MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Wall hangings 11244296
nr 1124 4296
WALL HANGINGS
2+ 2, silke, Kina, 1900-tal, 47x117 respektive 62x114, slitage, skador, fläckar.
2+ 2, silke, Kina, 1900-tal, 47x117 respektive 62x114
Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar
700
SEK 500
Monday August 21 2017
at 18:24:40
21/8 15:17:16